skip navigation

Team Pages

Team pages are private and only viewable by the players, staff, and families.  Pages you have access to will automatically show up in the bar above if you are logged in under your account.

2019 Spring Teams

Division Coach Color Name Sponsor Sponsor Website
6U Manginelli Purple Purple Pegasus
6U Palda/Darnell Royal Blue Blueberry Bombers
6U Tarzia Gray Sharks
6U Scott Gold Golden Tigers
8U Walker Teal Sharks
8U Russell Red Sugar Rush Rausch Physical Therapy rauschpt.net
8U Conk Orange Firebirds Andrew Chavez - Realtor, Birkshire Hathaway bhhscalifornia.com
8U Gulini Purple Thunder American Cleanroom Systems americancleanrooms.com
8U Kashima Royal Blue Royals ElectriTel Services, Inc.
8U Richardson Columbia Blue Blue Crew South OC Pediatric Denstistry wheresmilesstart.com/
10U An Teal HYPE
10U Prince Purple Atomic Dawgs Missy Weisen - Pugh Group jonpugh.com/agent/missy-wiesen
10U Whitson Red Cherry Bombs Cold Rush Wellness coldrushwellness.com
10U Wight Light Blue Titans KW Dental and Alison J Wight DDS WightKahal.com and Alisonwightdds.com
10U Gallegos Royal Blue Supersonic Tricia Williams DDS, Baja Fresh williamscosmeticdentistry.com, bajafresh.com
12U Curtis Dark Green Special Forces GSI Environmental, Epicuren Discovery gsi-net.com, epicuren.com
12U Holman Teal Misfits SVC Offroad svcoffroad.com
12U Giler Royal Blue Eclipse Konstant Klean Pool & Spa konstantklean.com
12U Araujo White Blizzard
LNGS Sponsor AYSO Region 41 ayso41.org
LNGS Sponsor 50/20 Financial Advisors 2020fa.com
LNGS Sponsor Saddleback Valley Endodontics sbvendo.com
LNGS Sponsor Orange County Supreme Sports Performance ocssp.com

12U Teams

12U Araujo Eva M.
Kaylee D.
Lilly R.
Kylee C.
Marisol R.
Atianah R.
Hannah W.
Sabrina L.
Sofia A.
Emily W.
12U Curtis Lily L.
Chelsea D.
Adriana J.
Melissa R.
Naomi A.
Jade C.
Sophie S.
Selah L.
Makayla S.
Mia J.
Shayli M.
12U Giler Evie S.
Shayla W.
Lauren G.
Esther P.
Jenna K.
Bella V.
Amelia G.
Katelynn C.
Katie E.
Uma G.
12U Holman Dalia P.
Sarah S.
Ava H.
Kira H.
Emerson V.
Rachael R.
Audrey A.
Ali J.
Sophia H.
Kaitlynn G.
Katie S.

10U Teams

10U Prince Dylan S.
Riley R.
Peyton P.
Addison G.
Emerson D.
Kassidy P.
Kennedy P.
Brooklyn B.
Madison C.
Laurel R.
Jayden J.
10U An Kolbie M.
Lila A.
Makayla H.
Makena W.
Anika P.
Devon M.
Grace N.
Alexis Q.
Adeline B.
Liliana Q.
10U Gallegos Hailey R.
Sami Z.
Dylan L.
Alexis G.
Reagan S.
Grace G.
Eden G.
Claira F.
Hayden D.
Cadence M.
10U Whitson Rowan C.
Sammie D.
Michaela S.
Mayalin C.
Kendall S.
Avery S.
Molly L.
Kelly W.
Gwen H.
lilia P.
Natalia V.
10U Wight Brenna B.
Ashlyn R.
Charlotte G.
Ainsley W.
Amanda E.
Sofia T.
Scarlet R.
Lily A.
Tatum M.
Camryn B.

8U Teams

8U Conk Brooke R.
Tori L.
Ava C.
Erin S.
Coco C.
Logan B.
Avery G.
Kaelynn R.
Antonia F.
Penelope K.
8U Gulini Isabella C.
Olivia S.
Erin R.
Jamie G.
Madelyn G.
Reagan A.
Malea M.
Samantha O.
Justine O.
Mikaelah G.
8U Kashima Ruby P.
Sydney K.
Anna M.
Riley B.
Ella P.
Scotland M.
Hayden M.
Audrey B.
Bella J.
Harper S.
8U Richardson Payton W.
Lucy H.
Emma O.
Victoria M.
Taylor R.
Kai H.
Emersyn D.
Riley D.
Harper H.
Eve S.
8U Russell Lexie E.
Cecily G.
Quinn J.
Paige R.
Evangeline R.
Leyla M.
Denver D.
Abbigail J.
Ashley M.
Katalina C.
8U Walker Destiny K.
Annabelle D.
Kylie S.
Hadley W.
Perry S.
Miette A.
Leah A.
Nora B.
Taleah B.
Libby M.
Elliana C.

6U Teams

6U Manginelli Alex D.
Natalia C.
Piper S.
Amelia M.
Peyton G.
Palmer G.
Addisyn D.
Cora L.
6U Palda Matilda D.
Millie M.
grace P.
Charlotte P.
Charley V.
Heather F.
Lily R.
Vivyenn J.
6U Scott Nora G.
Isabella S.
Grace B.
Addison K.
Kelsey K.
Zoey B.
Amelle L.
Sawyer G.
Daylyn S.
6U Tarzia Elizabeth T.
Keaton O.
Sloane P.
Naomi B.
Ellie T.
Fiona C.
Lucy A.
Hadley D.
Kassia H.